Club Dog Show KCHCHADP 26.10. 2013 Prague

Club Show KCHCHADP 

26.10.2013

Prague

 

Judge: Mrs. Jan Wood / UK

 

Male

Baby class:

ATOMIC BOMB FANCY THAT - VP

DANCING -TANGO DEW - VP1, Best baby

 

Puppy class:

ABSOLUTI IDILE ENGEL SPIRITUAL - VP4

COOPER MINI RHODERICK SODAR - P

DEXTER FAST DUNDERRY - P

E.T.SUNNY FUNNY - P

ENFANT TERRIBLE SUNNY FUNNY - VP2

TAPPINSKIS SAFE AND SOUND - VP1, Best Puppy, BPIS, Best brindle 

TIME FOR DESTINY´S VISION - VP3

 

Junior class:

XANTINO Z HEDVÁBÍ - VG1

XIU Z HEDVÁBÍ - VG2

 

Intermediate class:

DEXTER INVENTUM - VG3

GUCCI MON CHERI TOOMIE TRISHEL - Ex.2

INTRON POLAND WEARING BLUE JEANS - Ex.1

WINDMEISTER´S GLORIOUS LEADER - VG4

 

Open class:

ALMANSOR´S ROCKET MAN - Ex.3

CH.AURIFER ART SHÉCO - Ex.2, res.CAC

COCO JUMBO SUNNY FUNNY - Ex.1, CAC

TAYLOR Z HEDVÁBÍ -

TAZARIS IKARIAM -

WILLIAM WALLACE Z ÚPLŇKU - Ex.4

 

Working class:

JCH.TIGRITO Z HEDVÁBÍ -Ex.1, CAC, CW, Best movement

DYNAMIQUE DU PACK DE LA JET - VG2

 

Winner class:

CH.ALPINE DIESEL SUNNY FUNNY - Ex.4

CH.AURIFER BAGATELL - Ex.

CH.BUNGEE JUMPER SUNNY FUNNY  - Ex.1, CAC

CH.DJ.TIGER KING LÁSKY DAR -

CH.IGRÁČEK OD HNĚVÍNA - Ex.2, res.CAC

CH.TIME FOR A JUKE BOX HERO - Ex.3

INT.CH.WINDMEISTER´S ENDLESS SPIRIT -

 

Veteran class:

BENINO MAX INVENTUM - VG2

CH.CARDINAL CART LÁSKY DAR -

CH.SATANGIN JUNE JOKE - Ex.1, BOV, BOS, BVIS

 

Honorary class:

CH.JESTERLAND GUESS WHO - 

 

FEMALE

Baby class:

ALL AT ONCE FANCY THAT - VP1, Best baby

 

Puppy class:

CINI MINIS VALENTINE DOGS - VP4

ELF PRINCESS SUNNY FUNNY - VP3

HELLO MY SUNHINE TOOMIE TRISHEL - VP2

PALLID DRAGON BOND´S HONEY RYDER - VP

VIRGINIA WOOLF OF GENTLE MIND - VP1, Best puppy

 

Junior class:

ALOE VERA SOULAD -

BEE LEE Z ÚPLŇKU - Ex.1

BONA FIDEZ ÚPLŇKU - Ex.2

BRIXIE TRIXTAN - VG

CUTE DARLING DE WALLROCK - VG4

GARDE DAME MODRÝ HIT - Ex.3

 

Intermediate class:

AMALIA ROSA CZECH SPRING - Ex.2, res.CAC

GLACE A LA VANILLE TOOMIE TRISHEL - Ex.1, CAC

JEZINKA OD HNĚVÍNA -

WINDMEISTER´S GRACEFUL GLORIA - Ex.3

XENIE Z HEDVÁBÍ - VG4

 

Open class:

ANELI WILD ROSE RHODERICK SODAR -

ANELLI CON AMORE - Ex.4

APOLLYANNA CZECH SPRING - Ex.1, CAC, Best head, Best unicolor

CREME FRAICHE OF GENTLE MIND - Ex.3

GENEVIEVE LÁSKY DAR - Ex.

HANNY OD HNĚVÍNA - VG

PALLID DRAGON ABHISHEKA - Ex.

TIME FOR BREAKING THE SPELL - Ex.2, res.CAC

JCH.WINDMEISTER´S GRACEFUL GEISHA -

 

Working class:

CAT WALK INVENTUM - VG3

DRAGON FLY DU PACK DE LA JET - VG2

ISABELLA OD HNĚVÍNA - VG1

 

Winner class:

CH.BELLE DE LA RIENNE TOOMIE TRISHEL - Ex.1, CAC, CW, BOB, BIS

CH.UNITA Z ÚPLŇKU - Ex.2, res.CAC

 

Veteran class:

CH.COFFEE COLLEEN BORN TO LOVE - Ex.2

CH.HISPANIOLA Z HEDVÁBÍ - VG

CH.ITHAKA Z HEDVÁBÍ - VG

CH.NIGHT SILVERSUN Z ÚPLŇKU - Ex.1, BOV

Honorary class:

CH.AQUA BELLA SUNNY FUNNY - Ex.1, Best of Honorary Class

CH.BELLINDA LEE FAST DUNDERRY - Ex.2